|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
PSP Dąbrowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Korzekwa (kpt.) | 0 | 06:00 | -13 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
5 | Julia Jagielska | 0 | 02:53 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Zuzanna Kołodziej | 3 | 16:40 | 1/11 | 9% | 1/2 | 50% | -12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -5 | ||||
7 | Julia Kruczek | 2 | 13:40 | 1/3 | 33% | -20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | -3 | |||||||
8 | Agnieszka Hunzek | 0 | 15:08 | -25 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Justyna Florianowicz | 0 | 17:19 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/6 | 0% | -12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | -6 | ||||
10 | Klaudia Brzozowska | 3 | 16:42 | 0/2 | 0% | 3/4 | 75% | -11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11 | Natalia Deker | 0 | 01:44 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Julia Langner | 0 | 06:00 | -13 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Zielonka | 2 | 14:47 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/2 | 0% | -12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||||
14 | Emilia Myszkiewicz | 0 | 06:00 | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Bianka Walków | 0 | 03:07 | 0/1 | 0% | -12 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
suma | 10 | 120:00 | 3/19 | 15% | 0/0 | --- | 4/14 | 28% | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 2 | 17 | -9 | ||
trener: Bartłomiej Walków | zespołowe: | 5 | 5 | trenera: |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak (kpt.) | 2 | 17:14 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/4 | 0% | 0/4 | 0% | +11 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | -3 | |||
5 | Julia Korona | 11 | 12:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 2/2 | 100% | 1/1 | 100% | +25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
6 | Małgorzata Szcześniak | 1 | 06:49 | 0/5 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -3 | ||||
7 | Natalia Niedźwiedź | 0 | 10:20 | +20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz | 0 | 12:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/4 | 0% | +1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz | 2 | 10:20 | 1/3 | 33% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | 0 | 13:40 | 0/1 | 0% | +20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
12 | Maria Pluta | 4 | 06:51 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | |||||
13 | Julia Woś | 1 | 12:46 | 0/5 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | ||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szabłowska | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
15 | Roksana Ćwiek | 15 | 12:00 | 7/13 | 53% | 1/2 | 50% | +25 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | |||
suma | 36 | 120:00 | 13/47 | 27% | 2/8 | 25% | 4/15 | 26% | 21 | 13 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 18 | 39 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 4 | 3 | trenera: |